News

[October 6] Ramoness Event Match #2 Participant List (Updated)
ANNOUNCEMENTS 2020.10.12

Greetings Adventurers!

 

Here's our list for the upcoming Ramoness Event Match #2! 

 

We would like to say thank you to all those who applied for the event. 
※ To see the original post, click [here]

 

Please refer to the match table below to confirm your participation. 
Be sure to check your team’s specific schedule for your match day! 

 

Please note that we are extending Group B registration for America and Europe. 
For details, please visit [here].

 

Thank you once again for your support. 
We will continue to strive for the best experience that we can provide.

 
📢Match Table

Group A (October 6~8) 

America: Round 1 / October 6, 19:00 - 20:30 (GMT-8)

Team A 

Team B 

majah89 

LeKandro 

luckyvov 

Levion 

CheersBoi 

OSephirothO 

Team C 

Team D 

Axes346ll 

Razhiel 

FairyKingRob 

Allesandra 

N0BLE 

Kalisa 

AmericaRound 2 / October 6, 20:30 – 22:00 (GMT-8)

Team E 

Team F 

NoldorF 

Shiné 

WizzAmyyy 

Derezzer 

WhiteLightt 

AlitaSky 

Team G 

Team H 

МVР 

IsivininI 

JokerJr 

Overaction 

LSquared 

Sylvannah 

Europe: Round 1 / October 8, 16:00 – 17:30 (GMT+1)

Team A 

Team B 

可愛匚丹它弓丹尺 

可愛从它刀凵弓丹 

可愛厂尺已乂 

SHOWMAKER 

BLÖF 

Kipiler 

Team C 

Team D 

Lapwingoff 

delorispng 

Грингмар 

Temps 

Tagliaferri 

ChamRai 

Europe: Round 2 / October 8, 17:30 – 19:00 (GMT+1)

Team E 

Team F 

LaQuiica 

Plâyêr1 

鐵匠Smithy 

SiRi99 

亜TheRed亜 

Fünkchen 

Team G 

Team H 

Skylаnder 

Rосknrollа 

Otnositelnos 

Schokolade 

DCSLVR 

h0la 

Asia: Round 1 / October 8, 19:00 – 20:30 (GMT+8)

Team A 

Team B 

Kupru 

Mewgulf 

Alexsanity 

ÄzazeL십 

JayaMas 

AsuraFelicia 

Team C 

Team D 

Alpacalypto 

오마이걸최예원 

мzulF 

vэидиciф 

Riisky 

탈아붐инстелат 

Asia: Round 2 / October 8, 20:30 – 22:00 (GMT+8)

Team E 

Team F 

Arterris칠 

AH00L 

탐침Shade 

Maliken 

VICTÓRIA 

l3arl3ies 

Team G 

Team H 

FacinJR 

Coldzerä 

Vandescä 

Icenus 

SirJC 

天都MoonMoon 

Group B (October 13~15) (Updated 10/12)

America: Round 1 / October 13, 19:00 – 20:30 (GMT-8)

Team I

Team J 

KingdomCome

Nimeko

Visirine

Aryél

Grïïmm

xLight

Team K

Team L

SlaughterRoy

TooMuch

biggai

復讐

motorious315

vincentdad

America: Round 2 / October 13, 20:30 – 22:00 (GMT-8)

Will Not Play

Europe: Round 1 / October 15, 16:00 – 17:30 (GMT+1)

Team I

Team J

Моня VataFack Валдюсик Karvia PainxGöD GarleyxGoD

Team K

Team L

Plâyêr24 Plâyêr11 Neplicious Mejere Joramun

Europe: Round 2 / October 15, 17:30 – 19:00 (GMT+1)

Team M

Team N

Phen0manaI JECHT69 LaGrandel MagicPapa LitKitSlayer bobhenley

Team O

Team P

Portocala91 OpxExtasy Otzutsuki Will Not Play

Asia: Round 1 / October 15, 19:00 – 20:30 (GMT+8)

Team I 

Team J 

ihzi 

Zeps 

Lorienne 

Sturmfrau 

Snjw 

Waitwut 

Team K 

Team L 

The69th 

니Ng 

Ammylock 

欲望Lust 

Shiruka 

Ren天使 

Asia: Round 2 / October 15, 20:30 – 22:30 (GMT+8) 

Team M 

Team N 

SynSyn 

ArmadaLucis 

Sнаdowсат 

Eevxy 

XSqueezy 

RanzintGTS 

Team O 

Team P 

Mágnihiro 

Hawny 

EunKyung 

DeadSp3rm 

Exileus 

WinSanity 

 

📢Please Note

- Group B participants for America & Europe were selected through the [Registration Extension]

- America will not play Group B: Round 2 due to insufficient participants. Europe Group B: Round 2 will play without Team P due to insufficient participants. All team order has been selected through randomization.

- For communication purposesplease join the official [Black Desert Mobile Discord Server] if you were selected as a participant

- Please be prompt to the above schedule. Failure to accept the Ramoness invite and/or press ready within 5 minutes of the initial invitation may lead to disqualification from the Event

 

Thank you.